Rus

    FEDERAL AGENCY FOR SCIENTIFIC ORGANIZATIONS

    FEDERAL STATE BUDGETARY SCIENTIFIC INSTITUTION
    INSTITUTE OF ENGINEERING SCIENCE, URAL BRANCH OF THE RUSSIAN ACADEMY OF SCIENCES

INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE

MECHANICS, RESOURCE AND DIAGNOSTICS OF MATERIALS AND STRUCTURES

 

 

 

HOME

PROGRAM
REGISTRATION
PUBLICATIONS
ORGANIZING
COMITTEE
CERTIFICATES
NEWS
 

 

 

INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

 

Co-Chairmen:

E. S. Gorkunov, Ekaterinburg, Russia

V. E. Panin, Tomsk, Russia

R. Sunder, Bangalore, India

  Members:

Bataev A.A., Novosibirsk, Russia

Belyaev A.K., St. Petersburg, Russia

Bogdanovich A.V., Minsk, Belarus

Brezinova J., Kosice, Slovakia

Burenin A.A., Komsomolsk-on-Amur, Russia

Vuherer T., Maribor, Slovenia

Golovin S.V., Novosibirsk, Russia

Goryacheva I.G., Moscow, Russia

Gutmanas E., Haifa, Israel

Degtyar V.G., Miass, Russia

Indeitsev D.A., St. Petersburg, Russia

Irschik H., Linz, Austria

Lomakin E.V., Moscow, Russia

 

Maruschak P.O., Ternopil, Ukraine

Matveenko V.P., Perm, Russia

Menou A., Casablanca, Morocco

Mihovski M.M., Sofia, Bulgaria

Morozov N.F., St. Petersburg, Russia

Mulyukov R.R., Ufa, Russia

Prentkovskis O., Vilnius, Lithuania

Psakhie S.G., Tomsk, Russia

Smirnov S.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Fomin V.M., Novosibirsk, Russia

Chentsov A.G., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Shiplyuk A.N., Novosibirsk, Russia

Yakushenko E. I., St. Petersburg, Russia

 

PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Chairman

Smirnov S.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Members:

Burov S.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Gladkovsky S.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Dementiev V.B., Izhevsk, Russia

Konovalov A.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Makarov A.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Mityushov E.A., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Moskvichev V.V., Krasnoyarsk, Russia

Naimark O.B., Perm, Russia

 

Panin S.V., Tomsk, Russia

Plekhov O.A., Perm, Russia

Pugacheva N.B., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Radchenko V.P., Samara, Russia

Rinkevich A.B., Ekaterinburg, Russia  

Trusov P.V., Perm, Russia

Khudorozhkova Yu.V., Ekaterinburg, Russia

Shveikin V.P., Ekaterinburg, Russia

 

   CONTACTS

Sergey V. Smirnov,

Program Committee Chairman

tel.: +7 (343) 375-35-71, +7 (343) 374-40-76
e-mail:
svs@imach.uran.ru

 

Sergey V. Burov,

Deputy Program Committee Chairman

tel.: +7 (343) 375-35-83
e-mail:
burchitai@mail.ru

 

Yulia V. Khudorozhkova,

 Conference secretary

tel.: +7 (343) 375-35-83
e-mail:
khjv@mail.ru

 

E-mail: conf_mrdmk@imach.uran.ru

http://www.imach.uran.ru/conf/conf2016/  

 

 

Questions are welcome  by phone at +7 343 3753583 or by e-mail at conf_mrdmk@imach.uran.ru